Compressport ULTRA Maokong – Results 1/10/2017

Results 2017: https://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=115147

Certificates 2017

12km, 21km, 50km, volunteers

RESULTS TOP 7 Female & Male 1/10/2017

*Course records    *Taiwanese course record    *Foreigner course record

12km – Female  
Place Name nationality Time
1 Anna Robertson GBR 1:52:15* 2017
2 Yenju Chen TPE 1:52:50 2017
3 黃勤雅 Chin Ya Huang TPE 1:55:48 2017
4 Ming Sze Katherine Lee HKG 1:59:55 2017
5 楊詩婷 Shih-Ting Yang TPE 2:03:19 2017
6 Georgina Robinson GBR 2:03:51 2017
7 李宜樺 Yi-Hua Lee TPE 2:07:51 2017
12km – Male  
Place Name nationality Time
1 楊邵閎 Shao Hong Yang TPE 1:20:26** 2017
2 許昭宇 Jhao Yu Syu TPE 1:32:28 2017
3 余沛樺 Pei-Hwa Yu TPE 1:39:21 2017
4 周俊彥 Chun-Yen Chou TPE 1:39:31 2017
5 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TPE 1:42:10 2017
6 林國忠 Kuo Chung Lin TPE 1:42:46 2017
7 范修維 Hsiu-Wei Fan TPE 1:49:46 2017
21km – Female  
Place Name nationality Time
1 陳宏芹 Stella Chen TPE 3:41:15** 2017
2 Hyon Shim Chong USA 3:55:30* 2017
3 劉雯齡 Wen Ling Liu TPE 4:04:33 2017
4 周怡君 Yichun Chou TPE 4:04:52 2017
5 宋秀玲 Hsiu Ling Sung TPE 4:18:33 2017
6 Pui Ling Pauline Cheung HKG 4:28:16 2017
7 彭琇珊 Hsiu Shan  Peng TPE 4:30:21 2017
21km – Male  
Place Name nationality Time
1 周平記 Pin Chi Chou TPE 2:41:00** 2017
2 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen TPE 2:41:03 2017
3 Zsolt Kormendy USA 2:51:56* 2017
4 Tommaso Scalet ITA 3:13:47 2017
5 李耀文 Jerry Lee TPE 3:14:35 2017
6 葉春到 Chun Tao Yeh TPE 3:21:13 2017
7 Chun-Fung Chan GBR 3:22:10 2017
50km – Female
Place Name nationality Time
1 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee TPE 11:29:15** 2017
2 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai TPE 11:46:39 2017
3 許婉君 Wan Jiun Hsu TPE 11:56:45 2017
4 Kar Bik Tam HKG 12:00:13* 2017
5 蘇慧芬 Hui Fen Su TPE 12:00:35 2017
6 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE 12:06:33 2017
7 周米亞 Mei Chen Chou TPE 12:38:24 2017
8 Wai Yi Lam HKG 13:15:28 2017
9 Poh Suan Puah SGP 13:15:42 2017
10 Karen Benat GBR 13:15:46 2017
50km – Male  
Place Name nationality Time
1 周青 Ching Chou TPE 7:23:44** 2017
2 Sasha Tarasov RUS 8:26:32 2017
3 吳弘文 Hung-Wen Wu TPE 8:55:02 2017
4 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang TPE 9:58:10 2017
5 Kalok Yip HKG 10:07:35 2017
6 溫宏康 Hung-Kang Wen TPE 10:15:02 2017
7 Daniel Lam HKG 10:22:50 2017
8 陳鵬中 Peng-Chung Chen TPE 10:29:03 2017
9 高嘉宏 Jia-Horng Gau TPE 10:45:38 2017
10 李進聰 Chin Tsung Li TPE 10:58:17 2017

ULTRA Maokong – results 2016/9/3

Results 2016: http://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=78924

Certificates 2016 here

RESULTS TOP 7 Female & Male 3/9/2016

*Course records    *Taiwanese course record    *Foreigner course record

12km – Female  
Place Name nationality Time
1 羅喬凌 Qiao Ling Luo TPE 1:43:07**
2 李家誼 Jia-Yi Lee TPE 1:57:09
3 Natalie Turner CAN 2:01:35
4 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang TPE 2:07:37
5 謝子心 Tzu Hsin Hsieh TPE 2:09:38
6 赫尹裴 Isabella Haarring TPE 2:10:34
7 陳宏芹 Stella Chen TPE 2:10:57
12km – Male  
Place Name nationality Time
1 楊邵閎 Shao Hong Yang TPE 1:25:46
2 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai TPE 1:37:00
3 陳永富 Yong Fu Chen TPE 1:37:23
4 Sebastian Haarring GER 1:38:23*
5 王銀溪 Yinhsi Wang TPE 1:42:32
6 Will Barnard GBR 1:51:39
7  王子彬 Tzu-Pin Wang TPE 1:57:12
21km – Female  
Place Name nationality Time
1 王引寧 Yin Ning Wang TPE 4:00:58
2 周美禎 Mei-Chen Chou TPE 4:36:44
3 林書璇 Shu-Hsuan Lin TPE 4:43:49
4 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng TPE 4:43:57
5 莊明儒 Ming Ju Chuang TPE 4:51:09
6 林禮萱 Tammy Lin TPE 4:53:34
7 吳敏如 Min-Ju Wu TPE 4:57:24
Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella GER  5:19:15
21km – Male  
Place Name nationality Time
1 周平記 Pin Chi Chou TPE 2:47:30
2 李耀文 Jerry Lee TPE 3:03:00
3 Randall Vargas CRC 3:22:43
4 鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu Cheng TPE 3:24:44
5 白御豪 Yuhao Pai TPE 3:25:12
6 王膺評 Ying Ping Wang TPE 3:29:15
7 吳建昇 Jian Sheng Wu TPE 3:29:22
50km – Female  
Place Name nationality Time
1 許婉君 Wan-Jiun Hsu TPE 11:30:37
2 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE 12:25:41
3 Yuen Ying Tang HKG 12:59:36
4 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai TPE 13:04:31
5 林育如 Yu-Ju Lin TPE 13:06:54
6 王爾雅 Er Yea Wang TPE 13:35:11
7 Shuhui Chang TPE 14:40:10
50km – Male  
Place Name nationality Time
1 Cory Lewandowski USA 8:16:58*
2 吳弘文 Hung-Wen Wu TPE 9:37:14
3 江耀民 Yao Min Jiang TPE 9:53:39
4 Takuhei Ohno JPN 9:55:50
5 James Stevenson USA 9:56:27
6 陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen TPE 10:18:26
7 謝瑋庭 Wei Ting Hsieh TPE 10:18:28

 

notice:
finisher = START to FINISH by own foot on given course via each Control Points (your BIB has to be recorded)
anything else is DNF (drop in CP) or DSQ (shortcut, littering, lack of mandatory equipment* or another violation)
*if you want any exception you have to ask organizers for permission

備註:
完成= 用自己雙腳從起跑點至終點,並通過每個補給站(號碼布必須是被記錄的)
其他為DNF(在補給站放棄)或是DSQ(抄捷徑,亂丟垃圾,或是沒有攜帶強制性裝置*或是任何偉反)
*假如您要任何的特例,必須先詢問主辦單位的許可